✅ Active
Property Details
Property ID
BAL260509EEF61C
Asset Category
Flat
Auction Type
SARFAESI Auction
Property Type
Flat
Reserve Price
₹1,460,000
EMD Amount
₹146,000
Bank Name
Bajaj Finance
Auction Start Date & Time
05-07-2026 03:00 PM
State
Gujarat
City
Rajkot
Property Area
49.03 SQ. MTR sq.ft
Documents
Property Description
FLAT NO.303
MEASURING 49.03 SQ. MTRS.
ALL THAT PIECE AND PARCEL OF THE RESIDENTIAL PROPERTY
MEASURING 49.03 SQ. MTRS.
SITUATED AT REVENUE SURVEY NO. 573, 574, 575 CITY SURVEY WARD NO. 18 KRISHNA APARTMENT FLAT NO.303 AT RAJKOT.
Property Location:
FLAT NO.303 MEASURING 49.03 SQ. MTRS.
ALL THAT PIECE AND PARCEL OF THE RESIDENTIAL PROPERTY MEASURING 49.03 SQ. MTRS. SITUATED AT REVENUE SURVEY NO. 573, 574, 575 CITY SURVEY WARD NO. 18 KRISHNA APARTMENT FLAT NO.303 AT RAJKOT.
Contact Information:
Phone: 9784797873