✅ Active

Property Details

Property ID
BAL2605091D96DB
Asset Category
Flat
Auction Type
SARFAESI Auction
Property Type
Flat
Reserve Price
₹8,025,000
EMD Amount
₹802,500
Bank Name
Bajaj Finance
Auction Start Date & Time
05-12-2026 03:00 PM
State
Gujarat
City
Rajkot
Property Area
512 SQ. MTR sq.ft

Property Description

FLAT NO.202 ON 2ND FLOOR OF ALEKH APARTMENT LYING AND BEING ON TOTAL LAND AD
MEASURING 512 SQ. MTRS.

ALL THAT PIECE AND PARCEL OF THE PROPERTY BEARING FLAT NO.202 ON 2ND FLOOR OF ALEKH APARTMENT LYING AND BEING ON TOTAL LAND AD
MEASURING 512 SQ. MTRS. OF PLOT NO.16 F.P.NO.131 OF T.P.S.NO.1 OF RAIYA REVENUE SURVEY NO.88/3 (P) OF REGISTRATION DISTRICT AND SUB DISTRICT OF RAJKOT WITHIN LIMIT OF RMC BUILT UP AREA 103.52 SQ. MTRS. BOUNDED AS- NORTH MARGIN SPACE AND OTHERS PROPERTY SOUTH MARGIN SPACE AND ORTHERS PROPERTY EAST PASSAGE AND LIST WEST MARGIN SPACE AND OTHERS PROPERTY.

Property Location:
FLAT NO.202 ON 2ND FLOOR OF ALEKH APARTMENT LYING AND BEING ON TOTAL LAND ADMEASURING 512 SQ. MTRS.

ALL THAT PIECE AND PARCEL OF THE PROPERTY BEARING FLAT NO.202 ON 2ND FLOOR OF ALEKH APARTMENT LYING AND BEING ON TOTAL LAND ADMEASURING 512 SQ. MTRS. OF PLOT NO.16 F.P.NO.131 OF T.P.S.NO.1 OF RAIYA REVENUE SURVEY NO.88/3 (P) OF REGISTRATION DISTRICT AND SUB DISTRICT OF RAJKOT WITHIN LIMIT OF RMC BUILT UP AREA 103.52 SQ. MTRS. BOUNDED AS- NORTH MARGIN SPACE AND OTHERS PROPERTY SOUTH MARGIN SPACE AND ORTHERS PROPERTY EAST PASSAGE AND LIST WEST MARGIN SPACE AND OTHERS PROPERTY.

Contact Information:
Phone: 7043560149