⏰ 7 Days Left
Property Details
Property ID
BAL260512B4F1F0
Asset Category
House
Auction Type
SARFAESI Auction
Property Type
House
Reserve Price
₹3,442,500
EMD Amount
₹344,250
Bank Name
Punjab National Bank
Auction Start Date & Time
26-05-2026 11:00 AM
State
Uttar Pradesh
City
Lucknow
Documents
Property Description
All part and parcel of one plot at Minjumla Khasra No 398,399 & 400
situated at Rooppur Khadra, Ward- Ayodhya Das, Lucknow
Property Location:
All part and parcel of one plot at Minjumla Khasra No 398,399 & 400 situated at Rooppur Khadra, Ward- Ayodhya Das, Lucknow