✅ Active

Property Details

Property ID
BAL260509EF8148
Asset Category
House
Auction Type
SARFAESI Auction
Property Type
House
Reserve Price
₹3,332,220
EMD Amount
₹333,222
Bank Name
Indian Overseas Bank
Auction Start Date & Time
11-06-2026 11:00 AM
State
Uttar Pradesh
City
Lucknow
Property Area
1472 sq ft sq.ft

Property Description

Land & Building on Plot at Part of Khasra No 350 (Minjumla)
situated at Village : Paikaramau,Pargana : Mahona,Tehsil : Bakshi Ka Talab,Lucknow-226026,UP, ad
measuring 1472 sq ft in the name of Mr.Rasheed Ahmed S/o Late Anees Ahmed.

Property Location:
Land & Building on Plot at Part of Khasra No 350 (Minjumla) situated at Village : Paikaramau,Pargana : Mahona,Tehsil : Bakshi Ka Talab,Lucknow-226026,UP, admeasuring 1472 sq ft in the name of Mr.Rasheed Ahmed S/o Late Anees Ahmed.