✅ Active

Property Details

Property ID
BAL260509285A4A
Asset Category
Land
Auction Type
SARFAESI Auction
Property Type
Land
Reserve Price
₹4,767,000
EMD Amount
₹476,700
Bank Name
Repco Home Finance
Auction Start Date & Time
05-06-2026 11:00 AM
State
Karnataka
City
Mysuru
Property Area
600 sq.ft sq.ft

Property Description

Land
Measuring East to West 15 Feet, North to South 40 Feet, Total of 600 Sq feet.

Description of Property: All the piece and parcel of the land is
situated at No.177/29 Nachanahalli Extention, Khille Mohalla, Mysore.
Bounded on: South by Property No.10, North by Road, East by Other Portion of Same Property owned by Manohar Si82y5nIRym6ngh, West by Property by 30.

Property Location:
land Measuring East to West 15 Feet, North to South 40 Feet, Total of 600 Sq feet.

Description of Property: All the piece and parcel of the land is situated at No.177/29 Nachanahalli Extention, Khille Mohalla, Mysore. Measuring East to West 15 Feet, North to South 40 Feet, Total of 600 Sq feet. Bounded on: South by Property No.10, North by Road, East by Other Portion of Same Property owned by Manohar Si82y5nIRym6ngh, West by Property by 30.

Contact Information:
Phone: 082142814245