✅ Active
Property Details
Property ID
BAL26051753E029
Asset Category
House
Auction Type
SARFAESI Auction
Property Type
House
Reserve Price
₹4,665,200
EMD Amount
₹466,520
Bank Name
Protium Finance
Auction Start Date & Time
18-06-2026 11:00 AM
State
Madhya Pradesh
City
Indore
Property Area
3000 sq.ft sq.ft
Documents
Property Description
House No 433, area 3000 Sq ft
All the piece and parcel of property bearing House No. 433, Gram Pivday, Patwari Halka No. 31/2, Tehail- Khudel (Indore) Dist Indore (M.P.) Total area: 3000.00 Sq.Ft. and bounded as follows:-
• East: Road
• West: House of Anil
• North: Road
• South: Self Land
Property Location:
House No 433, area 3000 Sq ft
All the piece and parcel of property bearing House No. 433, Gram Pivday, Patwari Halka No. 31/2, Tehail- Khudel (Indore) Dist Indore (M.P.) Total area: 3000.00 Sq.Ft. and bounded as follows:- East by: Road West by: House of Anil North by: Road South by: Self Land