✅ Active

Property Details

Property ID
BAL260509B84EE4
Asset Category
Flat
Auction Type
SARFAESI Auction
Property Type
Flat
Reserve Price
₹1,965,000
EMD Amount
₹196,500
Bank Name
Jana Small Finance Bank
Auction Start Date & Time
03-10-2026 02:00 PM

Property Description

Flat No.206 Built-up Area.60.87 Sq.mtr

Details of Secured Assets: All the piece mid parcel of Immovable Property being Bharuch, Sub Dist. Ankleshwar Mouje Anklewshwar Survey No.412 Hissa No.3 4 Paiki Plot No. 125, 132 Ramraj Flats Second Floor Flat No.206 Built up Area.60.87 Sq.mtr. undivided share of land 18.26 Sq.mtr. Boundaries are as under:
• East: Railway Line,
• West: Flat No.205 and 207,
• North: Apartment Margin,
• South: Apartment Margin

Property Location:
Flat No.206 Built-up Area.60.87 Sq.mtr

Details of Secured Assets: All the piece mid parcel of Immovable Property being Bharuch, Sub Dist. Ankleshwar Mouje Anklewshwar Survey No.412 Hissa No.3 4 Paiki Plot No. 125, 132 Ramraj Flats Second Floor Flat No.206 Built up Area.60.87 Sq.mtr. undivided share of land 18.26 Sq.mtr. Boundaries are as under: East: Railway Line, West: Flat No.205 and 207, North: Apartment Margin, South: Apartment Margin

Contact Information:
Phone: 6362951653