✅ Active

Property Details

Property ID
BAL260509E9C93E
Asset Category
Flat
Auction Type
SARFAESI Auction
Property Type
Flat
Reserve Price
₹648,000
EMD Amount
₹64,800
Bank Name
Jana Small Finance Bank
Auction Start Date & Time
04-09-2026 02:00 PM
State
Gujarat
City
Surat
Property Area
715 sq. feet sq.ft

Property Description

Flat No. 102 First Floor, ad
measuring 715 sq. feet i.e. 66.45 sq.mtrs

Details of Secured Assets; All that piece and parcel of the immovable property, bearing As per Site Flat No. 102 (As Per Approved plan Flat No.106) First Floor, ad
measuring 715 sq. feet i.e. 66.45 sq.mtrs. Super Built up area & 486 sq.feet 45.17 sq.mtrs. Built up area,
along with 26.00 sq.mtrs, undivided share in the land of Margin & COP in Building No.H of Vraj Residency Constructed on land bearing Block No.265 ad
measuring 8094 sq.mtrs., situate at Moje Village Delad, Taluka Olpad, Distirct Surat. Bouandaries by:
• East: Opend Plot,
• West: Flat No.H 101,
• North: Open Plot,
• South: Flat No.H 103 and attached Lift area.

Property Location:
Flat No. 102 First Floor, admeasuring 715 sq. feet i.e. 66.45 sq.mtrs

Details of Secured Assets; All that piece and parcel of the immovable property, bearing As per Site Flat No. 102 (As Per Approved plan Flat No.106) First Floor, admeasuring 715 sq. feet i.e. 66.45 sq.mtrs. Super Built up area & 486 sq.feet 45.17 sq.mtrs. Built up area, along with 26.00 sq.mtrs, undivided share in the land of Margin & COP in Building No.H of Vraj Residency Constructed on land bearing Block No.265 admeasuring 8094 sq.mtrs., situate at Moje Village Delad, Taluka Olpad, Distirct Surat. Bouandaries by: East: Opend Plot, West: Flat No.H 101, North: Open Plot, South: Flat No.H 103 and attached Lift area.