✅ Active

Property Details

Property ID
BAL260519D31992
Asset Category
Land
Auction Type
SARFAESI Auction
Property Type
Land
Reserve Price
₹315,000
EMD Amount
₹31,500
Bank Name
Jana Small Finance Bank
Auction Start Date & Time
22-06-2026 11:30 AM
State
Maharashtra
City
Mumbai
Property Area
300 Sq.ft sq.ft

Property Description

Land Area Ad
measuring 300 Sq.ft.

Details of Secured Assets: All that piece and parcel of the Immovable Property being GPH No.11 Plot No.76 West Part having Total Land Area Ad
measuring 300 Sq.ft.
situated at Mauje Balirampur, Tq. amp; Dist.Nanded and whose Boundary is as follows: On or towards: Towards
• East: Remaining Part of Plot, Towards
• West: House of Ambatwar, Towards
• South: Road, Towards
• North: House of Muktaji Gaikwad.

Property Location:
Land Area Admeasuring 300 Sq.ft.

Details of Secured Assets: All that piece and parcel of the Immovable Property being GPH No.11 Plot No.76 West Part having Total Land Area Admeasuring 300 Sq.ft. situated at Mauje Balirampur, Tq. amp; Dist.Nanded and whose Boundary is as follows: On or towards: Towards East: Remaining Part of Plot, Towards West: House of Ambatwar, Towards South: Road, Towards North: House of Muktaji Gaikwad.

Contact Information:
Phone: 8433508759, 6362951653, 7019949040