✅ Active

Property Details

Property ID
BAL2605096487C7
Asset Category
Plot
Auction Type
SARFAESI Auction
Property Type
Plot
Reserve Price
₹2,363,000
EMD Amount
₹236,300
Bank Name
Jana Small Finance Bank
Auction Start Date & Time
03-10-2026 02:00 PM
State
Karnataka
City
Bengaluru
Property Area
1000 Sq ft sq.ft

Property Description

Residential vacant Site No 26,
Measuring 1000 Sq ft

Details of Secured Assets: All the piece and parcel of the scheduled property residential vacant Site No 26. Assessment No 87, Khatha No 87.
measuring East to West 25 ft and North to South 40 Ft, Total
Measuring 1000 Sq ft,
situated at Sigenahalli Village, Yeshwanthpurra Hobli, Bengaluru North Taluk and Bounded by the: On the
• East: Road, On the
• West: 27th Main Road, On the
• North: Site No. 19, On the
• South: Road

Property Location:
Residential vacant Site No 26, Measuring 1000 Sq ft

Details of Secured Assets: All the piece and parcel of the scheduled property residential vacant Site No 26. Assessment No 87, Khatha No 87. measuring East to West 25 ft and North to South 40 Ft, Total Measuring 1000 Sq ft, situated at Sigenahalli Village, Yeshwanthpurra Hobli, Bengaluru North Taluk and Bounded by the: On the East: Road, On the West: 27th Main Road, On the North: Site No. 19, On the South: Road

Contact Information:
Contact Person: Ranjan Naik
Phone: 6362951653