✅ Active

Property Details

Property ID
BAL26050906DC48
Asset Category
House
Auction Type
SARFAESI Auction
Property Type
House
Reserve Price
₹589,000
EMD Amount
₹58,900
Bank Name
Jana Small Finance Bank
Auction Start Date & Time
03-10-2026 02:00 PM
State
Karnataka
City
Bengaluru
Property Area
55 Sq meter sq.ft

Property Description

Residential House
Measuring 55 Sq meters

All that piece and parcel of the Immovable Property Owned and Possessed the residential House Property bearing Sy No. 1094, PID No. 150100300200125707,
situated at Arakeri Village, Bilagi Taluk and Bagalkote District. Comes Under The Arakeri Village Jurisdiction, Total
Measuring 55.5 Sq.meters. Hence
Bounded on the: On the
• East: Road. On the
• West: Property of Ashok Chandrappa Nadager, On the
• North: Road, On the
• South: Property of Renuka Hiragappa Hiremani.

Property Location:
Residential House Measuring 55 Sq meters

All that piece and parcel of the Immovable Property Owned and Possessed the residential House Property bearing Sy No. 1094, PID No. 150100300200125707, situated at Arakeri Village, Bilagi Taluk and Bagalkote District. Comes Under The Arakeri Village Jurisdiction, Total Measuring 55.5 Sq.meters. Hence Bounded on the: On the East: Road. On the West: Property of Ashok Chandrappa Nadager, On the North: Road, On the South: Property of Renuka Hiragappa Hiremani.

Contact Information:
Contact Person: Ranjan Naik
Phone: 6362951653