✅ Active

Property Details

Property ID
BAL260509EB0D0D
Asset Category
House
Auction Type
SARFAESI Auction
Property Type
House
Reserve Price
₹507,000
EMD Amount
₹50,700
Bank Name
Jana Small Finance Bank
Auction Start Date & Time
03-12-2026 02:00 PM
State
Gujarat
City
Ahmedabad
Property Area
1000.00 sq. Feet sq.ft

Property Description

House .2288, Ad
measuring 1000.00sq. Feet 5020

Asset Schedule
Mortgaged Immovable Property: District Kheda Sub District Kathal ,Moje Pithai, Gram Panchayat Property No. 2077. House .2288, Ad
measuring 1000.00sq. Feet 50 20 Boundaries of:
• East: Property of Sajidali Majurali Saiyad Is Situated,
• West: Property of Maiyuddin Is Situated,
• North: Bus Station Is Situated,
• South: Property of Farukali Badruali Saiyad is Situated.

Property Location:
House .2288, Admeasuring 1000.00sq. Feet 5020

Asset Schedule
Mortgaged Immovable Property: District Kheda Sub District Kathal ,Moje Pithai, Gram Panchayat Property No. 2077. House .2288, Admeasuring 1000.00sq. Feet 50 20 Boundaries of: East: Property of Sajidali Majurali Saiyad Is Situated, West: Property of Maiyuddin Is Situated, North: Bus Station Is Situated, South: Property of Farukali Badruali Saiyad is Situated.

Contact Information:
Phone: 6362951653