✅ Active

Property Details

Property ID
BAL2605091AA13D
Asset Category
House
Auction Type
SARFAESI Auction
Property Type
House
Reserve Price
₹2,416,230
EMD Amount
₹241,623
Bank Name
DCB Bank
Auction Start Date & Time
04-10-2026 03:00 PM

Ad
measuring About 42.65 Sq.mtr, Sheet No.292 Ward No. 13 House No. 150/a/1

All Piece And Parcel Of North Portion Of Land Bearing City Survey No.190 Ad
measuring About 42.65 Sq.mtr Of Mauza Nagpur Bearing Sheet No.292 Ward No. 13 House No. 150/a/1 Situated Within The Limit Of Nagpur Municipal Corporation Nagpur Bounded By. East road, West house Of Mr.palkhede, North hanuman Temple, South-remaining Part Of House No. 150 (The Secured Assets)

Property Location:
Admeasuring About 42.65 Sq.mtr, Sheet No.292 Ward No. 13 House No. 150/a/1

All Piece And Parcel Of North Portion Of Land Bearing City Survey No.190 Admeasuring About 42.65 Sq.mtr Of Mauza Nagpur Bearing Sheet No.292 Ward No. 13 House No. 150/a/1 Situated Within The Limit Of Nagpur Municipal Corporation Nagpur Bounded By. East road, West house Of Mr.palkhede, North hanuman Temple, South-remaining Part Of House No. 150 (The Secured Assets)

Contact Information:
Contact Person: Singh Kapoor
Phone: 9049315353, 8149093245