✅ Active

Property Details

Property ID
BAL2605155E60EC
Asset Category
Commercial Property
Auction Type
SARFAESI Auction
Property Type
Commercial Property
Reserve Price
₹4,608,000
EMD Amount
₹460,800
Bank Name
Cholamandalam Investment And Finance Company
Auction Start Date & Time
29-05-2026 11:00 AM
State
Madhya Pradesh
City
Bhopal
Property Area
2043 sq.ft sq.ft

Property Description

Residential cum commercial house Area 2043 Sq ft

Item No. 2: All that piece and parcel of the property Situate at residential cum commercial house situated on the land survey no.2628, at gram budha tehsil malhargarh PH.No.49, Tehsil malhargarh Dist. Mandsaur M.P. Area 2043.86 sq.ft. or 189.88 sq.mtr. Bounded as Follows:
• East: House of Kanwarlal,
• West: House of Ramanand,
• North: Main Road,
• South: House of Rafiq shah.

Property Location:
Residential cum commercial house Area 2043 Sq ft

Item No. 2: All that piece and parcel of the property Situate at residential cum commercial house situated on the land survey no.2628, at gram budha tehsil malhargarh PH.No.49, Tehsil malhargarh Dist. Mandsaur M.P. Area 2043.86 sq.ft. or 189.88 sq.mtr. Bounded as Follows: East : House of Kanwarlal, West : House of Ramanand, North : Main Road, South : House of Rafiq shah.

Contact Information:
Contact Person: Kumar Panda, Ravi Santos
Phone: 9819538003, 9826682254