✅ Active

Property Details

Property ID
BAL2605170010BA
Asset Category
Shed
Auction Type
SARFAESI Auction
Property Type
Shed
Reserve Price
₹7,950,000
EMD Amount
₹795,000
Bank Name
Bank of India
Auction Start Date & Time
09-06-2026 10:00 AM
State
Maharashtra
City
Nagpur
Property Area
540 sq. mtr sq.ft

Property Description

All that piece and parcel of MIDC leasehold land bearing Plot No. A-13/29 of Mouza Bidganeshpur area ad
measuring 540 sq. mtrs
along with construction standing there upon in the name of M/s Nisarg Enterprises in Butibori MIDC Industrial Area, Near Fire Station. Village, Bidganeshpur, Tahashil Hingna, Dist Nagpur. Google Map Location : Laltitude :20.917356 ; Longitude : 78.969526
Hypothecation of Plant and Machinery for the production of Chocolate, Toffee of M/s Nisarg Enterprises,
Situated at Plot No.13/29, MIDC Butibori, Tah. Hingna, Dist Nagpur. Consist of Automatic Candy Depositing Plant, Dissolving Tank, Chocolate Beans forming Machine with conveyor Etc.

Property Location:
All that piece and parcel of MIDC leasehold land bearing Plot No. A-13/29 of Mouza Bidganeshpur area admeasuring 540 sq. mtrs along with construction standing there upon in the name of M/s Nisarg Enterprises in Butibori MIDC Industrial Area, Near Fire Station. Village, Bidganeshpur, Tahashil Hingna, Dist Nagpur. Google Map Location : Laltitude :20.917356 ; Longitude : 78.969526
Hypothecation of Plant and Machinery for the production of Chocolate, Toffee of M/s Nisarg Enterprises, Situated at Plot No.13/29, MIDC Butibori, Tah. Hingna, Dist Nagpur. Consist of Automatic Candy Depositing Plant, Dissolving Tank, Chocolate Beans forming Machine with conveyor Etc.