⏰ 7 Days Left
Property Details
Property ID
BAL260515E8F370
Asset Category
House
Auction Type
SARFAESI Auction
Property Type
House
Reserve Price
₹748,000
EMD Amount
₹74,800
Bank Name
Union Bank of India
Auction Start Date & Time
26-05-2026 12:00 PM
State
Uttar Pradesh
City
Agra
Documents
Property Description
All that part and parcel of Residential Property i.e House No./MPL No.46/1153/7, over plot No.8A in Khasra No.M 345, area 22.99 Sq. Mtrs at Saifi Nagar, Jagdishpura, Lohamandi, Tehsil & District Agra
Property Location: