⏰ 5 Days Left
Property Details
Property ID
BAL260509B7D96D
Asset Category
House
Auction Type
SARFAESI Auction
Property Type
House
Reserve Price
₹1,440,000
EMD Amount
₹144,000
Bank Name
State Bank of India
Auction Start Date & Time
24-05-2026 11:00 AM
State
Punjab
City
Ludhiana
Property Area
64.44 SQ. YARD sq.ft
Documents
Property Description
PROPERTY
MEASURING 64.44 SQ. YARDS
COMPRISED IN KHASRA NO. 37//3,36//22,37//2 KHATA NO. 33/54,34/55,117/43-PAGE NO 63,64,162 AS PER JAMABANDI 2005-06 HADBAST NO. 180, WAKYA BHAMIAN KHURD, ABADI KNOWN AS JAIN COLONY, NEAR OBEROI NURING HOME, 33 FEET ROAD, BHAMIAN KHURD, LUDHIANA
Property Location:
PROPERTY MEASURING 64.44 SQ. YARDS COMPRISED IN KHASRA NO. 37//3,36//22,37//2 KHATA NO. 33/54,34/55,117/43-PAGE NO 63,64,162 AS PER JAMABANDI 2005-06 HADBAST NO. 180, WAKYA BHAMIAN KHURD, ABADI KNOWN AS JAIN COLONY, NEAR OBEROI NURING HOME, 33 FEET ROAD, BHAMIAN KHURD, LUDHIANA