🔒 Closed
Property Details
Property ID
BAL260509508EFF
Asset Category
House
Auction Type
SARFAESI Auction
Property Type
House
Reserve Price
₹509,600
EMD Amount
₹50,960
Bank Name
Home First Finance Company
Auction Start Date & Time
11-05-2026 11:00 AM
State
Madhya Pradesh
City
Indore
Documents
Property Description
House-House no 636 ward no 12 New 13 Hat Maidan Pithampur, Indore, Madhya Pradesh-454775 Bounded By: East-House of Rajesh. West - House of Gorelal, North-Gali, South-House of Mukesh.
Property Location:
Contact Information:
Phone: 9340221007