🔒 Closed

Property Details

Property ID
BAL2605091A1BC1
Asset Category
House
Auction Type
SARFAESI Auction
Property Type
House
Reserve Price
₹2,303,813
EMD Amount
₹230,381
Bank Name
Jana Small Finance Bank
Auction Start Date & Time
18-05-2026 11:00 AM

Property Description

House No. (Old) 861/10 Area 43 Sq. yards,

Details of Secured Assets: All that piece and parcel of the Immovable Property 2 Storey House No. (Old) 861/10 and Nagar Parishad No. 1024-A/16, Area 43 Sq. yards,
situated at Killa Mohalla Rohtak, Inside M.C. Limits, Rohtak. Owned by Mrs. Seema, W/o. Mr. Ramesh Kumar. Bounded by:
• East: Galli,
• West: House of Prakash,
• North: House of Darshan Lal,
• South: House of Ganga Ram.

Property Location:
House No. (Old) 861/10 Area 43 Sq. yards,

Details of Secured Assets: All that piece and parcel of the Immovable Property 2 Storey House No. (Old) 861/10 and Nagar Parishad No. 1024-A/16, Area 43 Sq. yards, situated at Killa Mohalla Rohtak, Inside M.C. Limits, Rohtak. Owned by Mrs. Seema, W/o. Mr. Ramesh Kumar. Bounded by: East: Galli, West: House of Prakash, North: House of Darshan Lal, South: House of Ganga Ram.

Contact Information:
Contact Person: Ranjan Naik, shashi kumar
Phone: 7019949040, 6362951653, 8700277112