✅ Active

Property Details

Property ID
BAL2605091F8CBF
Asset Category
Land
Auction Type
SARFAESI Auction
Property Type
Land
Reserve Price
₹377,813
EMD Amount
₹37,781
Bank Name
Jana Small Finance Bank
Auction Start Date & Time
09-06-2026 11:00 AM
State
Maharashtra
City
Mumbai
Property Area
325 Sq. Ft sq.ft

Property Description

Land total ad
measuring 325 Sq. Ft.

Property Description Schedule All that piece and parcel of land bearing Grampanchayat Malmatta No. 60, total ad
measuring 325 Sq. Ft.,
situated at Near Z.P. School, Ward No. 01, Village Khamkhed, within the limits of Grampanchayat Khamkhed, Taluka Patur, District Akola. Bounded by East by House of Shantabai Gujkar,
• West: Road, North by Kishor Girhe and South by Sanjay Gujkar.

Property Location:
Land total admeasuring 325 Sq. Ft.

Property Description Schedule All that piece and parcel of land bearing Grampanchayat Malmatta No. 60, total admeasuring 325 Sq. Ft., situated at Near Z.P. School, Ward No. 01, Village Khamkhed, within the limits of Grampanchayat Khamkhed, Taluka Patur, District Akola. Bounded by East by House of Shantabai Gujkar, West by: Road, North by Kishor Girhe and South by Sanjay Gujkar.

Contact Information:
Contact Person: Sanjay saini, Ranjan Naik, Kaushik bag
Phone: 9981544885, 6362951653, 7019949040